How to extract nitro glicetin from (nitro glicerin) soap? - glicerin soap benefits for face
Removal of nitro-glycerine (nitro-glycerine) soaps and fertilizers
How to extract nitro glicetin from (nitro glicerin) soap? - glicerin soap benefits for face
Removal of nitro-glycerine (nitro-glycerine) soaps and fertilizers
1 comment:
The glycerine soap is glycerin is not the same as the nitro-glycerine. It is a sugar alcohol that is soluble in water and an important component of lipids. Its use as a lubricant in personal care products such as soaps and shaving gels, and is sometimes used instead of sorbitol in foods, as 60% sweeter than sucrose.
To obtain the nitro-glycerine glycerine, is nitrate.
Post a Comment